Список конкурсантов-2020

Список конкурсантов-2020

 

       Международный литературный конкурс

 

          «Созвездие Духовности» -2020

 1 Подзоров Павел, Бобруйск, Беларусь

2.  Гордеева Светлана, Чувашия, Россия

3. Попова Татьяна,  Москва, Россия

4. Шевченко Алина, Александрия, Украина

5. Евсюкова Алевтина, Севастополь, Крым

6. Левина Виктория, Ришон-Лецион, Израиль

7. Лапшина Наталья, Набережные Челны, Россия

8. Михайлова Любовь, Фариново, Бларусь

9. Восканян Альберт, Степанокерт, Армения

10. Ралот Александр, Краснодар, Россия

11. Ершова Онега, Петрозаводск, Россия

12. Некрасов Алексей, Краснодар, Россия

13. Корнилов Владимир, Братск, Россия

14. Бычковский Вениамин, Бобровичи, Беларусь

15. Мостовой Виктор, Москва, Россия

16. Синицкий Геннадий, Невель, Россия

17. Андриасян Елена, Кимры, Россия

18. Орлова Ирина, Санкт-Петрбург, Россия

19. Халикова Мария, Волгоград, Россия

20. Колмогорова Наталья, Клявлино, Россия

21. Завизион Елена Фрязино, Россия

22. Журавлева Светлана, Кострома, Россия

23. Чистопрудов Александр, Самара, Россия

24. Королевич Андрей, Одесса, Украина

25. Зайцев Николай, Талгар, Казахстан

26. Бутакова Наталья, Холмогоры, Россия

27. Баранецкая Анна, Одесса, Украина

28. Мамыкин Евгений, Бийск, Россия

29. Таратненко Наталья, Краснодар, Россия

30. Ерофеева Надежда, Геленджик, Россия

31. Вербовая Ольга, Балашиха, Россия

32. Журихина Таисия, Полесье, Россия

33. Коршунова Ольга, Заречный, Россия

34. Сухорукова Антонина, Краснодар, Россия

35. Ивлеев Николай, Александров, Россия

36. Мослей Любовь, Большая Атланта, США

37. Потапов Владимир, Челябинск, Россия

38. Ковальчук Тамара, Осиповичи, Беларусь

39. Ольга Любашина, Минск, Беларусь

40. Старчевская Марина, Ришон ле-Цион, Израиль

41. Ничей Дмитрий, Орск, Россия

42. Ноллетов Владимир, Бишкек, Киргыстан

43. Степура Елена, Краснодар, Россия

44. Ирина Сапир,  Ришон ле-Цион, Израиль

45. Рехтер Вера, Ашдод, Израиль

46. Пронь Елена, Калининград, Россия

47. Асеева Елена, Краснодар, Россия

48. Бобко-Алешкевич Елена, Радково, Беларусь

49. Ильичев Владимир, Коробцово, Россия

50. Смирнов Михаил, Салават, Россия

51. Харитонова Татьяна, Смоленск, Россия

52. Арская Наталия, Москва, Россия

53. Некрасов Алексей, Краснодар, Россия

54. Мозжухин Анатолий, Киев, Украина

55. Колтунов Василий, Горки, Беларусь

56. Адлер Наталья, Беларусь

57. Войтович Михаил, Владивосток, Россия

58. Коробейникова Ирина, Караганда, Казахстан

59. Арканина Анна, Москва, Россия

60. Шох Клара, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

61. Мусиенко, Светлана, Краснодар, Россия

62. Боровкова Марианна, Москва, Россия

63. Молчанов Виталий, Оренбург, Россия

64. Ордынская Полина, Балашиха, Россия

65. Каплан Яков, Бат-Ям, Израиль

66. Светлова Елена, Краснодар, Россия

67. Корсунский Дмитрий, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

68. Фролова Татьяна, Киев, Украина

69. Дрей Ольга, Белгород, Россия

70. Рыжих Никита, Новая Каховка, Украина

71. Колегова Лариса, Киров, Россия

72. Гордеева Юлия, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

73. Кречмер Алла, Нетанья, Израиль

74. Рачинская Юлия, Белая Церковь, Украина

75. Воронель Нелли, Торонто, Канада

76. Жильцова Нина, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

77. Митрич Дмитрий

78. Дериземля Евгения, Украина

79. Ларина Инна, Липецк, Россия

80. Иванова Анастасия

81. Крофтс Наталья, Сидней, Австралия

82. Максимов Сергей, Москва, Россия

83. Татур Виктория, Красногорск, Россия

84. Климова Елена, Пермь, Россия

85. Вахтин Михаил Воронеж, Россия

86. Мотыженкова Ксения, Оренбург, Россия

87. Мотыженкова Екатерина, Оренбург, Россия

88. Мендич Юлия, Мытищи, Россия

89. Боровикова Екатерина, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

90. Маркус Галина, Москва, Россия

91. Васильева Алиса, Ишлен, Чувашия, Россия

92. Зирихгеран Ахмедхан, Махачкала, Дагестан, Россия

93. Косарев Владимир, Новосибирск, Россия

94. Жихарева Татьяна, Ялта, Крым

95. Хлебова Елена, Россия

96. Марченкова Кира, Брянск, Россия

97. Богданова Светлана, Москва, Россия

98. Борн Мила, Берлин, Германия

99. Курская Дана, Москва, Россия

100. Волков Евгений, Минск, Беларусь

101. Марийский Юриус, Николаев Украина

102. Черкасова Виктория, Кумертау, Башкартостан

103. Фляйшер Аркадий, Ришон ле-зион, Израиль

104. Романова Арина, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

105. Гапоненко Арина, Тольятти, Россия

106. Гиневский Александр, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

107. Вольный Александр, Киев, Украина

108. Босина Евгения, Нагария, Израиль

109. Зяблицкая Ирина, Минск, Беларусь

110. Делендик Денис, Минск, Беларусь

111. Бугаенко Мария, Пущино, Россия

112. Симоненко Владимир, Гостомель, Украина

113. Мозжухин Анатолий, Киев, Украина

114. Егоров Юрий, Московская обл. Россия

115. Углов Николай, Кисловодск, Россия

116. Анохин Сергей, Шебекино, Россия

117. Оразбекова Динара, Нур-Султан, Казахстан

118. Маштакова Галина, Степное, Россия

119. Хворов Евгениц, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Россия

120. Волкова Марина, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

121. Васильцов Владимир, Тихорецк, Россия

122. Ковальчук Тамара, Осиповичи, Беларусь

123. Кульков Михаил, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

124. Веретнов Владимир, Самара, Россия

125. Бескровный Олег, Киев Украина

126.  Стариков Сергей, Гомель, Беларусь

127. Хандожко Петр, Гомель, Беларусь

128. Шепелева Татьяна, Воронеж, Россия

129. Ковальчук Тамара, Осиповичи, Беларусь

130. Мавлиханов Рустам, Салават, Башкартостан

131. Баянов Кирим, Севастополь, Крым

132. Арбузов Николай, Речница, Беларусь

133. Садовская Людмила, Аламово, Беларусь

134. Вересницкий Андрей, Прибор, Беларуь

135. Славников Александр, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

136. Дедлова Нина, Гомель, Беларусь

137. Прудченко Евгений, Алматы, Казахстан

138. Лысова Людмила, Гомель, Беларусь

139. Ковалева Тамара, Новополоцк, Беларусь

140. Дробышевская Гомель, Беларусь

141. Жизневская Наталья, Стецки, Беларусь

142. Сарибекян Норик, Гомель, Беларусь

143. Соломко Марианна, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

144. Живнач Светлана, Минск, Беларусь

145. Засухин Вячеслав, Птрозаводск, Россия

146. Галицкая Майя, Буда-Кошелево, Беларусь

147. Манжос Алина, Воронеж, Россия

148. Щерба Екатерина, Алчевск 

149. Гордеева Светлана, Чебоксары, Чувашия

150. Выговский Илья, Владивосток, Россия

151. Беляева, Виктория, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия

152. Климович Леонид, Гомель, Беларусь

153. Крыженовская Людмила, Херсон, Украина

154. Демидович Татьяна, Брест, Беларусь

155. Шабанова Регина, Новополоцк, Беларуь

156. Ганкина Инесса Минск, Беларусь

157. Андрейченко Галина, Минск, Беларусь

158. Селеменева Тамара, Москва, Россия

159. Бурашникова Сетлана, Сарапул, Россия

160. Шевченко Алина, Пустельниково, Украина

161. Александрова Любовь, Гомель, Беларусь

162. Краснобород Сергей, Гомель, Беларусь

163. Назарова Лариса, Одинцово, Россия

164. Бычковский Вениамин, Бобровичи, Беларусь