Список конкурсантов - 2018

Список конкурсантов - 2018

      Международный литературный конкурс

 

         «Созвездие Духовности» -2018

1. Анешкин Валерий, Орел, Россия

2. Горосов Александр, Калуга, Россия

3. Горосова Александра, Калуга, Россия

4. Рыжих Никита, Новая Каховка, Украина

5. Чарная Светлана, Минск, Беларусь

6. Криштул Илья, Москва, Россия

7. Ратич Лариса, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

8. Старк Денис, Харьков, Украина

9. Лентьева Светлана, Нижний Новгород, Россия

10.  Дериземля Евгения, Кременчуг, Украина

11. Федоров Вадим, Прага, Чехия

12. Колмогорова Наталья,  Клявлино, Россия

13. Королевич Андрей, Одесса, Украина

14. Башейлешвили Нугзар, Тбилиси, Грузия

15. Гаммер Ефим, Иерусалим, Израиль

16. Корсунский Дмитрий, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

17. Красикова Татьяна, Минск, Беларусь

18. Климкович Сергей, Минк, Беларусь

19. Голубицкий Днис, Киев, Украина

20. Рахматуллаев Достанбек,  Ташкент, Узбекистан

21. Маркина Ирина, Калуга, Россия

22. Погодаев Сергей, Иркутск, Россия

23. Григорова Валентина, Устье, Россия

24. Лайкова Марина, Борисов, Беларусь

25. Голубева Галина, Воскресенское, Россия

26.  Полеес Елизавета, Минск, Беларусь

27. Углов Николай, Кисловодск, Россия

28. Скрыпник Ольга, Ялта, Крым

29. Косимов Абдукахор, Турсунзаде, Таджикистан

30. Супрунова Светлана, Калининград, Россия

31. Любашина Ольга, Минск, Беларусь

32. Синицкий Геннадий, Невель, Россия

33. Небыков Алексей, Москва, Россия

34. Бондаренко Наталья, Сызрань, Россия

35. Романенко Александра, Ришон, Израиль

36. Давидян Сусанна, Монреаль, Канада

37. Шипилова Ольга, Гомель, Беларусь

38. Потапович Татьяна, Бобруйск, Беларусь

39. Свешников Алексей, Москва, Россия

40. Савостьянов Александр, Клинцы, Россия

41. Флейшер Аркадий, Ришон Ле-Зион, Израиль

42. Крутова-Кулинич Марина, Тверь, Россия

43. Ременюк Валерий, Выборг, Россия

44. Левина Виктория, Ришон Ле-Зион, Израиль

45. Дрей Ольга, Белгород, Россия

46. Колтунова Виктория, Одесса, Украина

47. Синдеева-Бурова Татьяна, Лос-Анджелес, США

48. Попова Людмила, Москва, Россия

49. Чеботарева Людмила, Нацрат-Иллит, Израиль

50. Зайцев Николай, Талгар, Казахстан

51. Богдан-Журихина Таисия, Залесье, Россия

52. Растворцев Андрей, Чебоксары, Россия

53. Калашников Евгений, Гомель, Беларусь

54. Бобко-Алешкевич Валентина, Радково, Беларусь

55. Сердечная Любовь, Смоленск, Россия

56. Кузмичева-Дробышевская Ольга, Набережные Челны, Россия

57. Бруштейн Михаил, Питах-Тиква, Израиль

58. Нервин Валентин, Воронеж, Россия

59. Морозов Александр, Филипаны, Беларусь

60. Арская Наталия, Москва, Россия

61. Попова Людмила, Москва, Россия

62. Ковальчук Тамара, Осиповичи, Беларусь

63. Сванберг Ольга, Хельсинки, Финляндия

64. Богомолова Зинаида, Жодино, Беларусь

65. Якушева Надежда, Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Россия

66. Чакур Татьяна, Витебск, Беларусь

67. Пшеничный Александр, Харьков, Украина

68. Войтович Михаил, Владивосток, Россия

69. Быкова Светлана, Заславль, Беларусь

70. Оленина Лариса, Воронеж, Россия

71. Соловьев Павел, Гродно, Беларусь

72. Баянова Елена, Алма-Аты, Казахстан

73. Шашко Светлана, Минск, Беларусь

74. Хребтюгов Анатолий, Ярославль, Россия

75. Паршенков Александр, Минск, Беларусь

76. Смирнов Сергей, Киев, Украина

77. Анохин Сергей, Шебекино, Россия

78. Маштакова Галина, Степное, Россия

79. Малицкая Анна, Одесса, Украина

80. Розумко Мария, Минск, Беларусь

81. Фролова Валерия, Киев, Украина

82. Розумко Мария, Минск, Беларусь

83. Русакевич Валентина, Воложин, Беларусь

84. Радыно-Мартинкевич Галина, Воложин, Беларусь

85. Шикович Алла, Минск, Беларусь

86. Жданов Александр, Советск, Россия

87. Савостьянов Валерий, Тула, Россия

88. Гешко Елена, Тирасполь, Молдова

89. Головешко Вероника, Витебск, Беларусь

90. Шепеленко Евгений, Самара, Россия

91. Ровдо Екатерина, Минск, Беларусь

92. Карнаухова Ирина, Мачулищи, Беларусь

93. Дмитрук Анна, Чернигов, Украина

94.  Буранова Надежда, Минск, Беларусь

95. Сердюк Андрей Бердянск, Украина

96. Иваницкий Евгений, Москва, Россия

97. Смирнов Михаил, Салават, Башкортастан

98. Балиев Сергей, Ирбит, Россия

99. Тамасурия-Санти, Тбилиси, Грузия'

100. Габдулганиева Марзия, Глазов, Россия

101. Маркес Игорь, Полтава, Украина

102. Майя Галицкая, Буда- Кошелево, Беларусь

103. Анастасия Ткаченко, Винница, Украина

104. Прищепова Ирина, Иркутск, Россия

105. Садовская Людмила, Адамово, Беларусь

106. Азарова Лариса, Витебск, Беларусь

107. Маслюкова Ольга, Витебск, Беларусь

108. Романов Андроник, Москва, Россия

109. Веский Григорий, Петербург, Россия

110. Мисюк Борис, Владивосток, Россия

111. Юрков Андрей Москва, Россия

112. Ковалева Тамара, Полоцк, Беларусь

113. Бескровный Олег, Киев, Украина

114. Влад Михаил, Львов, Украина

115. Тавадзе Тамаз, Тбилиси, Грузия

116. Аляева Галина, Красногорск, Россия

117. Дубровская Любовь, Днепр, Украина

118. Воронин Дмитрий, Калиниград, Россия

119. Бжиская Ирина, Оренбург, Россия

120. Мазай Нина, Красноярск, Россия

121. Шакун Мария, Воложин, Беларусь

121. Нечипорович Галина, Узденский, Беларусь

122. Иохвидович Инна, Штудгарт, Германия

123. Петрушенко Владимир, Рубежное, Украина 

124. Гурьева Татьяна, Киев, Украина

125. Жидко Лидия, Жодино, Беларусь

126. Стройлова Екатерина, Минск, Беларусь

127. Баранчик Михаил, Минск, Беларусь

128. Сушенцова Татьяна, Казань, Россия

129. Хмельницкая Нина, Кирьят-Бялик, Израиль

130. Агоева Роза, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия

131. Зикеева Валентина, Казань, Россия

132. Мингазова Светлана, Сурское, Россия

133. Александрова Марина, Нижневартовск, Россия

134. Фролова Татьяна, Киев, Украина

135. Мелконян Анжела, Ереван, Армения

136. Наказной Алексей, Киев, Украина

137. Шуханкова Марина, Новополоцк, Беларусь

138. Мошна Александр, Харьков, Украина

139. Конопля Александр, Буды, Украина

140. Михайлов Виталий, Покровск, Украина

141. Гордиенко Тамара, Севастополь, Крым

142. Орел Евгений, Киев, Украина

143. Бунта Тамара, Минск, Беларусь

144. Видрак Зоя, Нью-Йорк, США

145. Гичева Елена, Днепр, Украина

146. Шишко Лидия, Витебск, Беларусь

147. Макашова Светлана, Самара, Россия

148. Фахрутдинова Инесса, Казань, Россия

149. Бережко-Каминская Юлия, Буча, Украина

150. Вольный Александр, Киев, Украина

151. Мозжухин Анатолий, Киев, Украина

152. Ярмелюк Иван, Винница, Украина

153. Каменева Маргарита, Винница, Украина

154. Зоя Донгак, Москва, Россия

155. Владимир Тулинов, Беларусь

156. Новиков Андрей, Липецк, Россия

157. Леонтьев Сергей, Белоозерский, Россия

158. Стеценко Галина, Москва, Россия

159. Егоров Юрий, Московская область, Россия