Список конкурсантов - 2019

Список конкурсантов - 2019

Международный литературный конкурс

 

   «Созвездие Духовности» -2019


1. Александр Ралот, Краснодар, Россия

2. Николай Зайцев, Талгар, Казахстан

3. Валентина Чайковская, Ришон, Израиль

4. Андрей Растворцев, Чебоксары, Россия

5. Сергей Бугаев, Прибытково, Россия

6. Иосиф Шутман, Ашдод, Израиль

7. Фрида Шутман, Ашдод, Израиль

8. Ольга Дубинянская, Симферополь, Крым

9. Виктория Левина, Ришон, Израиль

10. Николай Еремин, Всеволжск, Россия

11. Юлия Великанова, Москва, Россия

12. Юрий Егоров, Москва, Россия

13. Нина Яковлева, Искья, Италия

14. Никита Рыжих, Новая Каховка, Украина

15. Владилав Кураш, Варшава, Польша

16. Евгений Прудченко Алма-Аты, Казахстан

17.  Андрей Королевич, Одесса, Украина

18. Светлана Носова, Брянск, Россия

19. Илья Криштул, Москва, Россия

20. Дмитрий Шунин, Богородск, Россия

21. Елена Янушевская, Пушкино, Россия

22. Владимир Васильцов, Тихорецк, Россия

23. Ирина Бжиская, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия

24. Иван Аврамов, Киев, Украина

25. Анна Титова, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

26. Людмила Дунец, Витебк, Беларусь

27. Ольга Любашина, Минск, Беларусь

28. Валерий Малеев, Находка, Россия

29. Дина Ораз, Астана, Казахстан

30. Геннадия Синицкий, Невель, Россия

31. Павел Федоров, Натания, Израиль

32. Алексей Филимонов, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

33. Николай Талызин, Саратов, Россия

34. Ольга Павлова, Барнаул, Россия

35. Наталья Колмогорова, Клявлино, Россия

36. Игорь Назаров, Орша, Беларусь

37. Елена Асеева, Краснодар, Россия

38. Вера Суханова, Смоленск, Россия

39. Яна Галицкая, Магнитогорск, Россия

40. Евгения Плохих, Московская область, Россия

41. Геннадий Панин, Каргополь, Россия

42. Александр Точнов, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

43. Ксения Бурлак. Нижний Новгород, Россия

44. Анна Мартынчик, Минск, Беларусь

45. Александра Аникина, Чувашия, Россия

46. Владимир Замышляев, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

47. Татьяна Фролова, Киев, Украина

48. Дмитрий Аркадин, Ришон ле Цион, Израиль

49. Любовь Русская, Биробиджан, Россия

50. Геннадий Авласенко, Червень, Беларусь

51. Арина Арсеньева, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

52. Григорий Сахаров, Орел, Россия

53. Анастасия Уткина, Курган, Россия

54. Галина Богдан, Гродно, Беларусь

55. Анастасия Самофралийская, Смоленск, Россия

56. Евгения Дериземля, Кременчуг, Украина

57. Михаил Смирнов, Салават, Россия

58. Оксана Силаева, Ростовская область, Россия

59. Николай Дик, Азов, Россия

60. Татьяна Максименко, с. Урожайное, Украина

61. Светлана Шашко, Обчак, Беларусь

62. Олег Забусов, Дивное, Россия

63. Алла Свиридова, Москва, Россия

64. Тамара Онистратенко

65. Галина Голубева, Воскресенское, Россия

66. Ирина Игнатова, Феодоссия, Крым

67. Валерий Савостьянов, Тула, Россия

68. Ольга Дубаневич, Торонто, Канада

69. Елена Халдина, Касли, Россия

70. Алексей Решенсков, Москва, Россия

71. Инна Мирошникова, Балашиха, Россия

72. Эльшан Мамедли, Баку, Азербайджан

73. Елена Асатурова, София, Болгария

74. Елена Лантратова, Снежное, ДНР

75. Альберт Восканян, Степанакерт, Армения

76. Игорь Хлебников, Одесса, Украина

77. Тамара Онистратенко, Славянск, Украина

78. Александр Гутов, Москва, Россия

79. Ольга Коршунова, Заречный, Россия

80. Валентина Игошева, Никольское, Россия

81. Раиля Иксанова, Маук, Россия

82. Фляйшер Аркадий, Ришон Ле Зион, Израиль

83. Елизавета Полосенко, Торецк, Украина

84. Сергей Круглов, Гениченск, Украина

85. Глеб Ситько, Киев, Украина

86. Екатерина Яковлева, Иркутск, Россия

87. Руслан Пивоваров, Новомосковск, Украина

88. Светлана Мельникова, Лида, Беларусь

89. Дмитрий Зарницкий, Липецк, Россия

90. Луиза Полосенко, Торецк, Украина

91. Ольга Кузмичева-Дробышевская, Набережные Челны, Россия

92. Рита Волкова, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

93. Надежда Якушева, Ленин-Кузнецкий, Россия

94. Дмитрий Корсунский, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

95. Александр Вайц, Вуппуртале, Германия

96. Аркадий Теплухин

97. Борис Алексеев, Москва, Россия

98. Елена Безрукова, Алматы, Казахстан

99. Сыгынбай Ибрагимов, Нукус, Узбекистан

100. Борис Красильников, Москва, Россия

101. Мария Затонская, Саров, Россия

102. Юлия Тимур, Турция

103. Елизавета Полеес, Минск, Беларусь

104. Владимир Юринов, Андриополь, Россия

105. Михаэль Фаптуш, Беер-Шева, Израиль

106. Елизавета Щеглова, Пермь, Россия

107. Светлана Колина

108. Марина Овчинникова, Сатка, Россия

109. Игорь Исаев, Москва, Россия

110. Иосиф Гальперин, Варна, Болгария

111. Евгений Назаренко, Варна, Болгария

112. Светлана Живнач, Минск, Беларусь

113. Рустам Мавлиханов, Салават, Россия

114. Исаак Розовский, Иерусалим, Израиль

115. Интания Сив, Харьков, Украина

116. Владимир Ильичев, Коробцово, Россия

117. Евгений Балан, Кишенев, Молдова

118. Сергей Анохин, Шебекино, Россия